Ergebnisse Kids-Race 2014

U15

  Startnr Name Verein/Team Zeit
1. 1245 Maximilian Dulleck RCW Koblenz-Arzheim 13:24
2. 1287 Jonas Bogler RCV Arzheim 14:39
3. 1249 Johannes Walter RCW Koblenz-Arzheim 14:51
4. 1244 Tim Dommershausen TG 1892 e. V. Boppard Abt. Mountainbike 15:38
5. 1248 Eva Wagner TG 1892 e. V. Boppard Abt. Mountainbike 17:04
6. 1246 Michel Heinke Tus Spay Radsport 17:07
7. 1288 Lea Bogler RCV Ko-Arzheim 17:37
8. 1247 Julian Mengen Tus Spay Radsport 18:48
9. 1293 Marie de Roy TLG Boppard, MTB 18:53
10. 1316 Till Seel Tus Rhens 19:03

U13

  Startnr Name Verein/Team Zeit
1. 1279 Tim Neffgen BSV Profi Freihürtgenwald 10:00
2. 1242 Elias Wagner TG 1892 e. V. Boppard Abt. Mountainbike 10:48
3. 1297 Florian Pfaffenholz VfB Polch 10:50
4. 1292 Noah Kranz VfB Polch 11:10
5. 1239 Jan Lieser RC Herschbroich 11:15
6. 1240 Noah Pollmann TG 1892 e. V. Boppard Abt. Mountainbike 11:19
7. 1237 Bastian Hentschel RCW Koblenz-Arzheim 11:49
8. 1296 Niklas Bingel RSV Oranien Nassau 11:56
9. 1241 Johann Spitzlay Tus Spay Radsport 12:00
10. 1253 Jonas Mayer MTB Schaumburg 12:25
11. 1243 Paul Walter TG 1892 e. V. Boppard Abt. Mountainbike 12:54
12. 1313 Elias Hirt Rot-Weiß Koblenz 13:04
13. 1299 Johannes Marx TV Dieblich 12:07
14. 1282 Michael Schmengler Tus Rhens 13:23
15. 1314 Magnus Conrad Ford Salouis 13:58
16. 1235 Jan Lukas Breit   14:01
17. 1274 Daniel Strabel TGV Boppard 15:45
18. 1276 Dennis Weingard Tus Spay 18:07
19. 1285 Noel Bendel   18:10

U11

  Startnr Name Verein/Team Zeit
1. 1278 Matthias Karlusa MTB Schaumburg 07:55
2. 1224 Max de Roy TG 1892 e. V. Boppard Abt. Mountainbike 08:17
3. 1228 Jan Pätzold TG 1892 e. V. Boppard Abt. Mountainbike 08:20
4. 1229 Eric Pätzold TG 1892 e. V. Boppard Abt. Mountainbike 08:26
5. 1227 Marlon Nebgen MTB Schaumburg 08:29
6. 1294 Chiara Meeß VfB Polch 08:40
7. 1230 Jesper Schmidt RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 09:08
8. 1280 Luis Walter Tus Rhens 09:22
9. 1284 Mauro Ebner   09:24
10 1223 Carlson Becker   09:27
11. 1232 Alina Volk Tus Spay Radsport 09:49
12. 1295 Timo Hoodless Tus Rhens 09:51
13. 1226 Alexandra Kron Tus Spay Radsport 19:29
14. 1268 Jannik Seitz Tus Rhens 10:38
15. 1233 Clara Wagner SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 10:40
16. 1225 Manfred Kron Tus Spay Radsport 10:50
17. 998 Ricardo Stark   10:58
18. 1286 Julian Wegner   11:13
19. 1315 Marcel Truckenmüller   11:16
20. 1234 Noah Wagner   11:50
21. 1281 Eva Schmengler Tus Rhens 12:18
22. 1290 Carolin Kron Tus Rhens 14:58

U9

  Startnr Name Verein/Team Zeit
1. 1291 Liam Kranz VFB Polch 03:46
2. 1222 Zoe Poes LPMUHLENBACH 04:27
3. 1218 Vincent Becker   04:31
4. 1221 Tristan Rink   04:33
5. 1257 Janis Lucas Mayer   04:34
6. 1283 Lola Ebner   04:39
7. 1220 Luis Ebner Tus Rhens 04:44
8. 1219 Max Gmach   04:53
9. 1271 Caroline Piotrowski SV Emmelshausen 05:01
10. 1277 Leon Eregger Tus Rhens 05:10
11. 718 Janik Dederichs   05:30
12. 996 Arne Janocha   05:34

U7

  Startnr Name Verein/Team Zeit
1. 993 Felix Müller Tus Rhens 02:31
2. 1275 Seymour Brunner   02:41
3. 569 Anna Wagner SV Eintracht Oppenhausen 02:49
4. 1267 Alina Seitz Tus Rhens 02:50
5. 638 Lotta Pitzen Tus Rhens 02:58
6. 523 Charlotte Probst Tus Rhens 03:05

Bambinis

  Startnr Name Verein/Team Zeit
1. 701 Moritz Pilzen Tus Rhens 00:38
2. 1270 Silvia Piotrowski SV Emmelshausen 00:40
3. 997 Finn Dederichs   00:52
4. 992 Levi Müller Tus Rhens 01:00
5. 999 Thea Schneewolf   01:05
6. 994 Linus Janocha   01:09
7. 512 Luisa Probst Tus Rhens 01:19
8. 995 Mika Janocha   01:25
9. 1266 Jan Philipp Hessler   01:29
10. 1272 Tammo Huth   01:45